Login:  
2017 Schedule

New Page 1
North
         
2/22 8:55 PM Haverhill P1 (8th) NAMS 8th  (9th) Concord Carlisle 7/8th 
         
2/24 9:30 PM Malden Q1 (1st) Raiders  (9th) Concord Carlisle 7/8th 
2/24 9:00 PM Burlington Q2 (2nd ) Melrose 8 (7th) Newton 8th 
2/24 8:40 PM Sports Center Q3 (3rd) Lincoln Sudbury 8th (6th) Acton Boxboro 8th 
2/24 9:00 PM Sports Center Q4 (4th) Woburn 8th  (5th) Stoneham Spartans
         
2/25 6:40 PM Woburn S1 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4
2/25 7:50 PM Woburn S2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3
         
2/26 3:50 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
South
         
2/22 6:00 PM Malden Q2 (4th) Boston Blue Wings (5th) Winthrop Vikings 8th 
2/22 7:10 PM Malden Q1 (3rd) Somerville 8th  (6th) Littleton Tigers 8th 
         
2/25 7:00 PM Malden S1 (1st) Methuen 7/8th   Winner Q 2
2/25 8:15 PM Malden S2 (2nd) Burlington 8th  Winner Q 1
         
2/26 5:00 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
East
         
2/24 6:40 PM Sports Center Q1 (2nd) Milton 7/8th  (7th) Acton Boxboro 7th 
2/24 7:30 PM Sports Center Q3 (4th) Reading Rockets 7/8th  (5th) NAMS 7th 
2/24 7:50 PM Sports Center Q2 (3rd) Dracut Middle School  (6th) TCYHA Black 
         
2/25 7:15 PM Haverhill S1 (1st) Andover 7th  Winner Q 3
2/25 7:50 PM Haverhill S2 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 2
         
2/26 6:20 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
West
         
2/23 6:55 PM Haverhill Q1 (2nd) Reading Rockets 7th  (7th) Lexington 7/8th 
2/23 6:00 PM Malden Q3 (4th) Gate City Stars (5th) Lincoln Sudbury 7th 
2/23 7:10 PM Malden Q2 (3rd) Newton 7th  (6th) Burlington 7th 
         
2/25 6:05 PM Lawrence S1 (1st) Ash/West Warriors Winner Q 3
2/25 4:50 PM Lawrence S2 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 2
         
2/26 5:05 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
Central
         
2/24 7:00 PM Haverhill Q1 (3rd) Wilmington Wildcats 7th  (6th) Mill City Monsters 
2/24 9:10 PM Haverhill Q2 (4th) Hamilton Wenham (5th) Somerville 7th 
         
2/25 7:20 PM Lawrence S1 (1st) Amesbury  Winner Q 2
2/25 8:35 PM Lawrence S2 (2nd) Beverly Panthers  Winner Q 1
         
2/26 8:40 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
6th North
         
2/22 7:50 PM Haverhill Q1 (3rd) Andover - Gold 6th  (6th) Lincoln Sudbury 6th 
2/23 8:05 PM Haverhill Q2 (4th) Lexington Revolution 6th  (5th) Burlington 6th 
         
2/25 4:55 PM Haverhill S1 (1st) Reading Rockets 6th  Winner Q 2
2/25 6:40 PM Haverhill S2 (2nd) Tyngsboro Tigers Winner Q 1
         
2/26 6:15 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
6th South
         
2/24 6:00 PM Haverhill  Q1 (1st) Peabody Tanners 6th  (8th) Melrose 6
2/24 6:45 PM Haverhill Q2 (2nd) NAMS 6th  (7th) Methuen 6th 
2/24 8:20 PM Malden Q3 (3rd) Concord Carlilse 6th  (6th) Groton Dunstable 
2/24 6:40 PM Burlington Q4 (4th) Andover Blue 6th  (5th) Winthrop Vikings 6th 
         
2/25 6:05 PM Haverhill S1 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4
2/25 5:30 PM Haverhill S2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3
         
2/26 7:25 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
         
6th East
         
2/24 7:50 PM Burlington Q1 (2nd) Somerville 6th  (7th) Woburn 6th 
2/24 9:25 PM Haverhill Q3 (4th) Arlington Jr Ponders  (5th) Bedford Jr Bucs 6th 
2/24 7:10 PM Malden Q2 (3rd) Danvers 6th  (6th) Newton 6th 
         
2/25 4:30 PM Malden S1 (1st) Saugus 5/6th  Winner Q 3
2/25 5:45 PM Malden S2 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 2
         
2/26 7:35 PM Haverhill F Winner S1 Winner S2
Index
2017 Schedule






Home | Divisions | Schedules | Standings | News | Championships | Info | Registration