Login:  
2019 Schedule

North
Fri. 2/22 8:20 PM Malden Q1 3rd - L&P 8th 6th - Westford 7/8th
Fri. 2/22 9:30 PM Malden Q2 4th - Woburn 8th 5th- Cambridge 7/8th
           
Sat. 2/23 8:40 PM Haverhill - Gold S1 1st Linc-Sud 8th Winner Q 2
Sat. 2/23 7:25 PM Haverhill - Gold S2 2nd - Reading 8th Winner Q 1
           
Sun. 2/24 7:05 PM Haverhill - Blue F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
South
Thu. 2/21 8:20 PM Lawrence P1 8th - Burlington 9th - Mustangs
Thu. 2/21 8:05 PM Haverhill - Blue Q2 2nd - NAMS 7th - Chelms Maroon
Thu. 2/21 9:05 PM Haverhill - Gold Q3 3rd - Wakefield 6th - Dracut 7th
Fri. 2/22 8:55 PM Haverhill - Blue Q4 4th - Melrose 5th - Manch/Essex
Fri. 2/22 9:10 PM Haverhill - Gold Q1 1st - Winthrop Winner P1
           
Sat. 2/23 7:10 PM Haverhill - Blue S1 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4
Sat. 2/23 6:10 PM Haverhill - Gold S2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3
           
Sun. 2/24 6:45 PM Haverhill - Gold F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
East
Thu. 2/21 6:30 PM Hockeytown 4 P1 8th - Linc-Sud 7th 9th - NAMS 7th
Thu. 2/21 8:00 PM Haverhill - Gold P2 7th - Amesbury 7/8th 10th - Melrose II
Thu. 2/21 7:00 PM Haverhill - Blue P3 6th - Groton 7th 11th - Ham-Wen 6/7th
           
Fri. 2/22 9:25 PM Hockeytown 4 Q1 1st - No Reading 7th Winner P1
Fri. 2/22 8:40 PM Burlington Q2 2nd - Reading 7th Winner P2
Fri. 2/22 8:15 PM Hockeytown 4 Q3 3rd - Storm 67 Winner P3
Fri. 2/22 8:05 PM Haverhill - Gold Q4 4th - Bedford 7/8th 5th- Newton 7th
           
Sat. 2/23 8:20 PM Lawrence S1 Winner of Q1 Winner of Q4
Sat. 2/23 7:00 PM Lawrence S2 Winner of Q2 Winner of Q3
           
Sun. 2/24 5:40 PM Haverhill - Blue F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
6th North
Fri. 2/22 7:50 PM Haverhill - Blue Q1 4th - Dracut 6th 5th - Billerica 6th
           
Sat. 2/23 4:40 PM Haverhill - Blue S1 1st - Westford 6th Winner Q1
Sat. 2/23 5:55 PM Haverhill - Blue S2 2nd - Burlington 6th 3rd - Salem 5/6th
           
Sun. 2/24 5:20 PM Haverhill - Gold F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
6th South
Thu. 2/21 6:55 PM Haverhill - Gold Q1 4th- Lin-Sud 6th 5th - Winthrop 6th
           
Sat. 2/23 4:20 PM Lawrence S1 1st - Arlington 6th Winner Q1
Sat. 2/23 5:40 PM Lawrence S2 2nd - Danvers 6th 3rd - Man-Essex 6th
           
Sun. 2/24 4:15 PM Haverhill - Blue F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
6th East
Fri. 2/22 7:10 PM Malden Q1 1st - Methuen 5/6th 8th - Newton 6th
Fri. 2/22 6:00 PM Malden Q2 2nd - Lynn 6th 7th - Wakefield Black
Fri. 2/22 7:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Q3 3rd - Chelms Black 6th - NAMS 6th
Fri. 2/22 6:45 PM Haverhill - Blue Q4 4th - Wakefield Red 5th - Groton 6th
           
Sat. 2/23 5:30 PM Malden S1 Winner of Q1 Winner of Q4
Sat. 2/23 6:50 PM Malden S2 Winner of Q2 Winner of Q3
           
Sun. 2/24 3:55 PM Haverhill - Gold F Winner S1 Winner S2
           
6th West
Fri. 2/22 6:10 PM NESC3 Q1 2nd - Chelms White 7th - Black Bears 5th
Fri. 2/22 7:20 PM NESC3 Q2 3rd - Dracut 5/6th 6th - Andover 5th
Fri. 2/22 7:30 PM Burlington Q3 4th - Bucs Blue 5th - Beverly 6th
           
Sat. 2/23 5:35 PM Hockeytown 4 S1 1st - Bedford White Winner Q 3
Sat. 2/23 6:45 PM Hockeytown 4 S2 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 2
           
Sun. 2/24 2:35 PM Haverhill - Gold F Winner S1 Winner S2
Index
Schedule
Home | Divisions | Schedules | Standings | News | Championships | Info | Registration